6M SC TO SC OM4 FIBER PATCH
Price: $3299
ADD TO CART
6M SC TO SC OM4 FIBER PATCH
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 6m (19.69ft) SC to SC OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Network (SC2-OM4-6M-ENC)

Item#:  40050265  | Model#: SC2-OM4-6M-ENC
Price:
$32.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

6M SC TO SC OM4 FIBER PATCH Product Details

ENET Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 1539251846
    Mfg Part No: SC2-OM4-6M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.