10M FIBER MMF 50/125 ORANGE
Price: $3799
ADD TO CART
10M FIBER MMF 50/125 ORANGE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10m (32.81ft) FC to FC Fiber Optic Duplex Network (FC2-50-10M-ENC)

Item#:  40040791  | Model#: FC2-50-10M-ENC
Price:
$37.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M FIBER MMF 50/125 ORANGE Product Details

ENET Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FC2-50-10M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.