BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-
Price: $1,21999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km MMF LC Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER (10G-SFPP-ER-ENC)

Item#:  40010349  | Model#: 10G-SFPP-ER-ENC
Price:
$1,219.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE- Product Details

Each 10G-SFPP-ER-ENC transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Multimode Fiber at 1550nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-ER-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: