CISCO 2KM GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE SFP
Price: $4999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
CISCO 2KM GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE SFP
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. ENET 1000BASE-SX SFP 2km 1310nm MMF LC (GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC)

Item#:  13847307  | Model#: GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC
Price:
$49.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

CISCO 2KM GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE SFP Product Details

Each GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode fiber at 1310nm with a maximum reach of 2 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 722868240250
    Mfg Part No: GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: