MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC-120 COMPATIBLE SFP
Price: $21699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC-120 COMPATIBLE SFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Moxa Sfp-1gezxlc-120 Compatible 1000base-Zx Sfp 1550nm 120km W/Dom Single Mode (SFP1GEZXLC120ENC)

Item#:  13847302  | Model#: SFP1GEZXLC120ENC
Price:
$216.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC-120 COMPATIBLE SFP Product Details

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment. All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100% compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 722868233054
    Mfg Part No: SFP1GEZXLC120ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: