10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM
Price: $73999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 60KM Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC (SFP-10G-BXU-60K-ENC)

Item#:  13823054  | Model#: SFP-10G-BXU-60K-ENC
Price:
$739.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM Product Details

Each SFP-10G-BXU-60K-ENC transceiver operates at 10 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm with a maximum reach of 60 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-BXU-60K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: