10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM
Price: $73999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 60KM Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC (SFP-10G-BXD-60K-ENC)

Item#:  13823053  | Model#: SFP-10G-BXD-60K-ENC
Price:
$739.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM Product Details

Each SFP-10G-BXD-60K-ENC transceiver operates at 10 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm with a maximum reach of 60 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-BXD-60K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.