ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53
Price: $1,50999
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53 Compatible 40km 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed. (DWDM-XFP-4453-40-ENC)

Item#:  13807748  | Model#: DWDM-XFP-4453-40-ENC
Price:
$1,509.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53 Product Details

Cisco DWDM-XFP-43.73 Compatible 40km 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-XFP-4453-40-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: