ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53
Price: $1,50999
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53 Compatible 40km 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed. (DWDM-XFP-4453-40-ENC)

Item#:  13807748  | Model#: DWDM-XFP-4453-40-ENC
Price:
$1,509.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53 Product Details

Cisco DWDM-XFP-43.73 Compatible 40km 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-XFP-4453-40-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.