CISCO CWDM-SFP10G-1590 COMP CWDM SFP+
Price: $1,74999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
CISCO CWDM-SFP10G-1590 COMP CWDM SFP+
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBase-ZR CWDM SFP+ Duplex LC SMF 1590nm 80km Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1590-ENC)

Item#:  13803280  | Model#: CWDM-SFP10G-1590-ENC
Price:
$1,749.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

CISCO CWDM-SFP10G-1590 COMP CWDM SFP+ Product Details

Each CWDM-SFP10G-1590-ENC transceiver operates at 10 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1590nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CWDM-SFP10G-1590-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: