ENET Components, Inc. 221692-B26 Compatible 30m
Price: $6299
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. 221692-B26 Compatible 30m
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 221692-B26 Compatible 30m (98.42 ft) LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable (221692-B26-ENC)

Item#:  13800921  | Model#: 221692-B26-ENC
Price:
$62.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. 221692-B26 Compatible 30m Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 221692-B26-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: