ENET Components, Inc. BK840A Compatible 5m (16.40
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. BK840A Compatible 5m (16.40
  1. Limit 31 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. BK840A Compatible 5m (16.40 ft) LC-LC OM3+ 10Gb Aqua 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable (BK840A-ENC)

Item#:  13800891  | Model#: BK840A-ENC
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET Components, Inc. BK840A Compatible 5m (16.40 Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: BK840A-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: