ENET Components, Inc. AJ833A Compatible .5m (1.64
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. AJ833A Compatible .5m (1.64
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. AJ833A Compatible .5m (1.64 ft) LC/LC OM3 10Gb Aqua 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable (AJ833A-ENC)

Item#:  13800834  | Model#: AJ833A-ENC
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. AJ833A Compatible .5m (1.64 Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AJ833A-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 30.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.