ENET Components, Inc. 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible
Price: $53999
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible
  1. Limit 21 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850nm 300m MPO/MTP - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed. (40G-QSFP-SR4-ENC)

Item#:  13800820  | Model#: 40G-QSFP-SR4-ENC
Price:
$539.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible Product Details

Each 40G-QSFP-SR4-ENC transceiver operates at over at 850nm with a maximum reach of 150m. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 40G-QSFP-SR4-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.