ENET Components, Inc. 3m (9.84 ft) LC-SC OM1
Price: $30199 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. 3m (9.84 ft) LC-SC OM1
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 3m (9.84 ft) LC-SC OM1 62.5/125 Yellow Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic/Jumper (15500-YM2-3M-ENC)

Item#:  13800711  | Model#: 15500-YM2-3M-ENC
Price:
$301.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. 3m (9.84 ft) LC-SC OM1 Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 15500-YM2-3M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: