ENET Components, Inc. Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2 Compatible 2m (6.56 ft) LC-LC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable (15454-LC-LC-2ENC)

Item#:  13800686  | Model#: 15454-LC-LC-2ENC
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2 Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 15454-LC-LC-2ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: