ENET Components, Inc. Adtran 1442351G1 Compatible
Price: $26699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. Adtran 1442351G1 Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Adtran 1442351G1 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1510nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed. (1442351G1-ENC)

Item#:  13800125  | Model#: 1442351G1-ENC
Price:
$266.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. Adtran 1442351G1 Compatible Product Details

Each 1442351G1-ENC transceiver operates at over at 1510nm with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 1442351G1-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: