SC-SC 4M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
SC-SC 4M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC-SC 4M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE (SC2-SM-4M-ENC)

Item#:  13795564  | Model#: SC2-SM-4M-ENC
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SC-SC 4M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 044431997560
    Mfg Part No: SC2-SM-4M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.