SC-LC 25M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX
Price: $7799 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
SC-LC 25M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC-LC 25M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE (SCLC-50-25M-ENC)

Item#:  13795521  | Model#: SCLC-50-25M-ENC
Price:
$77.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SC-LC 25M OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 642994614551
    Mfg Part No: SCLC-50-25M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: