LC-LC 8M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE DUPLEX
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
LC-LC 8M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. LC-LC 8M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE DUPLEX (LC2-8M-ENC)

Item#:  13795497  | Model#: LC2-8M-ENC
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

LC-LC 8M 62.5/125 OM1 MULTIMODE DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-8M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.