ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE (ST2-SM-8M-ENC)

Item#:  13795490  | Model#: ST2-SM-8M-ENC
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 733199204507
    Mfg Part No: ST2-SM-8M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.