ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
Price: $2499 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE (ST2-SM-8M-ENC)

Item#:  13795490  | Model#: ST2-SM-8M-ENC
Price:
$24.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ST-ST 8M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX Product Details

As this access point takes greater advantage of the multiple-input multiple-output (MIMO) features supported under the 802.11n standard, the number of radio transceivers per frequency band has increased. Using dual-band antenna port allows the access point to support these added transceivers while maintaining a reasonably low number of antenna connections.

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Antenna
   Enclosure Color:  Gray

Antenna
   Antenna Placing / Mounting:  Indoor
   Frequency Range:  2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
   Gain:  2 dBi, 4 dBi

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco Aironet 3602E
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 733199204507
    Mfg Part No: ST2-SM-8M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: