SC-ST 6M OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX
Price: $2199
ADD TO CART
SC-ST 6M OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC-ST 6M OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX (SCST-6M-ENC)

Item#:  13795483  | Model#: SCST-6M-ENC
Price:
$21.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SC-ST 6M OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SCST-6M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: