SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX
Price: $9699
ADD TO CART
SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX (SC2MC50-10-ENC)

Item#:  13795475  | Model#: SC2MC50-10-ENC
Price:
$96.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SC2MC50-10-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.