SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX
Price: $9699
ADD TO CART
SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX (SC2MC50-10-ENC)

Item#:  13795475  | Model#: SC2MC50-10-ENC
Price:
$96.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SC-SC 10FT OM2 50/125 MM MC DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SC2MC50-10-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: