ST-LC 25M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
Price: $3999
ADD TO CART
ST-LC 25M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. ST-LC 25M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE (STLC-SM-25M-ENC)

Item#:  13795443  | Model#: STLC-SM-25M-ENC
Price:
$39.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ST-LC 25M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 733199206709
    Mfg Part No: STLC-SM-25M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: