SC-ST 30M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
Price: $3399
ADD TO CART
SC-ST 30M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC-ST 30M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE (SCST-SM-30M-ENC)

Item#:  13795343  | Model#: SCST-SM-30M-ENC
Price:
$33.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SC-ST 30M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SCST-SM-30M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: