4PORT 10/100 RJ45 TO 1PORT
Price: $14599 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
4PORT 10/100 RJ45 TO 1PORT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 4 ports 10/100M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (ENMC-FE4T-BXU20)

Item#:  13793858  | Model#: ENMC-FE4T-BXU20
Price:
$145.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

4PORT 10/100 RJ45 TO 1PORT Product Details

ENET Transceiver/Media Converter - 4x10/100Base T to 10/100BXU 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx SMF SC 20km Media Converter 4 x Network (RJ 45) 1 x SC Ports Simplex SC Port Single mode Fast Ethernet 10/100Base T, 100Base BX U.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ENMC-FE4T-BXU20
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: