10/100/1000 SINGLE-MODE MEDIA
Price: $8999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10/100/1000 SINGLE-MODE MEDIA
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode Fiber SC Connector 20km Media Converter Stand-Alone - Power Supply Included, (ENMC-FGET-SMF20)

Item#:  13793852  | Model#: ENMC-FGET-SMF20
Price:
$89.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10/100/1000 SINGLE-MODE MEDIA Product Details

ENET media converter products offer a cost-effective solution to connecting twisted pair copper connections with fiber optic connections. Their compact and stand-alone design enable versatility while providing efficiency and functionality. ENET offers a wide variety of media converter solutions to fit virtually any network environment ranging from Fast Ethernet through 10G network connections. All ENET media converters include an AC power adapter and are rigorously tested for seamless operation out of the box.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 662705338446
    Mfg Part No: ENMC-FGET-SMF20
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: