4PORT 10/100 RJ45 TO 1PORT
Price: $15899
ADD TO CART
4PORT 10/100 RJ45 TO 1PORT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 4 ports 10/100M UTP/SC Multi-mode Fiber Media Converter (ENMC-FE4T-MMF2)

Item#:  13793845  | Model#: ENMC-FE4T-MMF2
Price:
$158.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

4PORT 10/100 RJ45 TO 1PORT Product Details

ENET Transceiver/Media Converter - 4x10/100Base T to 10/100 MMF SC 2km Media Converter 4 x Network (RJ 45) 1 x SC Ports Duplex SC Port Multi mode Fast Ethernet 10/100Base T, 10/100Base X.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ENMC-FE4T-MMF2
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.