ENET ST TO ST 15 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
ENET ST TO ST 15 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. ST to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 15 Meter Fiber (ST2-SM-15M-ENC)

Item#:  13774888  | Model#: ST2-SM-15M-ENC
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET ST TO ST 15 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW Product Details

ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available. Simplex single-mode fiber patch cables are also available in any length.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ST2-SM-15M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: