ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM3 10GB 50/125
Price: $4399
ADD TO CART
ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM3 10GB 50/125
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC to SC 50/125 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber (SC2-10G-20M-ENC)

Item#:  13774876  | Model#: SC2-10G-20M-ENC
Price:
$43.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 Product Details

ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SC2-10G-20M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.