ENET ST to ST 10 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex
Price: $2399
ADD TO CART
ENET ST to ST 10 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET ST to ST 10 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with Lifetime Warranty (ST2-10M-ENC)

Item#:  13774740  | Model#: ST2-10M-ENC
Price:
$23.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET ST to ST 10 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ST2-10M-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: