ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORA
Price: $3199
ADD TO CART
ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORA
  1. Limit 10 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. SC to SC Multimode Duplex Orange 20 Meter Fiber (SC2-20M-ENC)

Item#:  13774737  | Model#: SC2-20M-ENC
Price:
$31.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORA Product Details

ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SC2-20M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.