ENET LC TO LC 30 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORA
Price: $4199
ADD TO CART
ENET LC TO LC 30 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORA
  1. Limit 12 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. LC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 30 Meter Fiber (LC2-30M-ENC)

Item#:  13774729  | Model#: LC2-30M-ENC
Price:
$41.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET LC TO LC 30 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORA Product Details

ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-30M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: