BROCADE XBR-000159 COMPATIBLE 128-PACK
Price: $12,09999
ADD TO CART
BROCADE XBR-000159 COMPATIBLE 128-PACK
  1. Limit 13 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 2/4/8G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 500m MMF LC 128 (XBR-000159-ENC)

Item#:  13766023  | Model#: XBR-000159-ENC
Price:
$12,099.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

BROCADE XBR-000159 COMPATIBLE 128-PACK Product Details

Each XBR-000159-ENC transceiver operates at 2/4/8 Gbps over Multimode fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 500 meters. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XBR-000159-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.