BROCADE XBR-000159 COMPATIBLE 128-PACK
Price: $12,09999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
BROCADE XBR-000159 COMPATIBLE 128-PACK
  1. Limit 22 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 2/4/8G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 500m MMF LC 128 (XBR-000159-ENC)

Item#:  13766023  | Model#: XBR-000159-ENC
Price:
$12,099.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

BROCADE XBR-000159 COMPATIBLE 128-PACK Product Details

Each XBR-000159-ENC transceiver operates at 2/4/8 Gbps over Multimode fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 500 meters. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XBR-000159-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: