BROCADE XBR-000143 COMPATIBLE 8-PACK
Price: $81399
ADD TO CART
BROCADE XBR-000143 COMPATIBLE 8-PACK
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1/2/4G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 4km SMF LC (8 (XBR-000143-ENC)

Item#:  13766022  | Model#: XBR-000143-ENC
Price:
$813.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

BROCADE XBR-000143 COMPATIBLE 8-PACK Product Details

Each XBR-000143-ENC transceiver operates at 1/2/4 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1310nm with a maximum reach of 4 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XBR-000143-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.