40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 2KM DOM
Price: $1,75999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 2KM DOM
  1. Limit 30 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km 4-Lanes 1270/1290/1310/1330nm Internally Mux Duplex LC Connector Cisco (WSP-Q40GLR4L-ENC)

Item#:  13701437  | Model#: WSP-Q40GLR4L-ENC
Price:
$1,759.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 2KM DOM Product Details

Each WSP-Q40GLR4L-ENC transceiver operates at 40Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1270/1290/1310/1330nm with a maximum reach of 2 Kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: WSP-Q40GLR4L-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: