1000BASE-SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF
Price: $4900
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Approved Memory Inline Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP 1000BSX SFP (J4858C-IN)

Item#:  9433535  | Model#: J4858C-IN
Price:
$49.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Approved Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J4858C-IN
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Approved Memory logos are registered trademarks of Approved Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: