5M DUPLEX MMF LC/LC 50/125 10G
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
5M DUPLEX MMF LC/LC 50/125 10G
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. LC to LC 50/125 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 5 Meter Fiber (LC2-10G-5M-ENC)

Item#:  13591410  | Model#: LC2-10G-5M-ENC
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M DUPLEX MMF LC/LC 50/125 10G Product Details

ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-10G-5M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: