Transition C3110 Series - Fiber media converter -
Price: $90999
ADD TO CART
Transition C3110 Series - Fiber media converter -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition C3110 Series - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm (C3110-1024)

Item#:  13553500  | Model#: C3110-1024
Price:
$909.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Transition C3110 Series - Fiber media converter - Product Details

The ION C3110 device provides an interface allowing users to integrated fiber optic cabling into 1000Base-T copper environments.
 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177039364
    Mfg Part No: C3110-1024
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.