Cisco patch cable - 26 ft
Price: $53599
ADD TO CART
Cisco patch cable - 26 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Patch cable - MPO to MPO - 26 ft - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 M6

Item#:  13830800  | Model#: 15454-24MPO-MPO-8=
Price:
$535.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Cisco patch cable - 26 ft Product Details

The 24MPO-MPO cables are designed for ROADM connectivity.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Length:  26 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO
   Connector (Second End):  MPO

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco ONS 15454 M6

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 15454-24MPO-MPO-8=
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:4, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4400 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: