Cisco patch cable - 13 ft
Price: $53599
ADD TO CART
Cisco patch cable - 13 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Patch cable - MPO to MPO - 13 ft - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 M6

Item#:  13830799  | Model#: 15454-24MPO-MPO-4=
Price:
$535.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Cisco patch cable - 13 ft Product Details

The 24MPO-MPO cables are designed for ROADM connectivity.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Length:  13 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO
   Connector (Second End):  MPO

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco ONS 15454 M6

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 15454-24MPO-MPO-4=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.