Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
Price: $2,48999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

Item#:  13830741  | Model#: CDE2-SFP-1WLR=
Price:
$2,489.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-LR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1310 nm

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CDE2-SFP-1WLR=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: