Cisco network cable - 33 ft
Price: $49999
ADD TO CART
Cisco network cable - 33 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Network cable - MPO to MPO - 33 ft - for P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC=

Item#:  13831830  | Model#: ONS-CCC-100G-10=
Price:
$499.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco network cable - 33 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Length:  33 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO
   Connector (Second End):  MPO

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC=
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 705930004646
    Mfg Part No: ONS-CCC-100G-10=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.