Lenovo network cable - 98 ft
Price: $35199
ADD TO CART
Lenovo network cable - 98 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Lenovo - Network cable - MTP to QSFP+ - 98 ft - fiber optic

Item#:  13548292  | Model#: 00VX005
Price:
$351.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Lenovo network cable - 98 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Length:  98 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP
   Connector (Second End):  QSFP+

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  1 year warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: IBM
    Warranty provided by: IBM
    UPC No: 0889488007813
    Mfg Part No: 00VX005
  • Box Size: ( Length:13, Width:2, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • IBM logos are registered trademarks of IBM. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: