IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft
Price: $21399
ADD TO CART
IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft - fiber optic - for P/N: 49Y7884 (00VX003)

Item#:  13548291  | Model#: 00VX003
Price:
$213.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft Product Details

Lenovo's QSFP+ MTP-MTP MMF cables are 12 fiber cables that complements existing or future QSFP+ transceivers for data center deployments with multimode fiber.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: IBM
    Warranty provided by: IBM
    UPC No: 0889488007806
    Mfg Part No: 00VX003
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • IBM logos are registered trademarks of IBM. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: