IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft
Price: $21399
ADD TO CART
IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft - fiber optic - for P/N: 49Y7884 (00VX003)

Item#:  13548291  | Model#: 00VX003
Price:
$213.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

IBM Lenovo - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - 33 ft Product Details

Lenovo's QSFP+ MTP-MTP MMF cables are 12 fiber cables that complements existing or future QSFP+ transceivers for data center deployments with multimode fiber.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: IBM
    Warranty provided by: IBM
    UPC No: 0889488007806
    Mfg Part No: 00VX003
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • IBM logos are registered trademarks of IBM. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.