5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

CP Technologies 5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS (C-LC2-05-10G)

Item#:  13551079  | Model#: C-LC2-05-10G
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: CP Technologies
    Warranty provided by: CP Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: C-LC2-05-10G
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:4, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • CP Technologies logos are registered trademarks of CP Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.