7M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS
Price: $5399
ADD TO CART
7M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

CP Technologies 7M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS (C-LC2-07-10G)

Item#:  13551068  | Model#: C-LC2-07-10G
Price:
$53.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

7M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDS Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: CP Technologies
    Warranty provided by: CP Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: C-LC2-07-10G
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • CP Technologies logos are registered trademarks of CP Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: