5M FC LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX RISER
Price: $6799
ADD TO CART
5M FC LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX RISER
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Sun 10800341-Z-N Compatible 5m (16.40 ft) LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Riser (10800341-Z-NENC)

Item#:  13424754  | Model#: 10800341-Z-NENC
Price:
$67.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M FC LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX RISER Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10800341-Z-NENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: