4X10.3 GB/S 10M QSFP TO 4XSFP+ MMF
Price: $49699
ADD TO CART
4X10.3 GB/S 10M  QSFP TO 4XSFP+ MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

FINISAR CORPORATION 4X10.3 GB/S 10M QSFP TO 4XSFP+ (FCBN510QE2C10)

Item#:  13404664  | Model#: FCBN510QE2C10
Price:
$496.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

4X10.3 GB/S 10M QSFP TO 4XSFP+ MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: FINISAR CORPORATION
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FCBN510QE2C10
  • Box Size: ( Length:17, Width:13, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 3pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • FINISAR CORPORATION logos are registered trademarks of FINISAR CORPORATION. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.