2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS
Price: $29399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

JVC 2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS (HA-F130Z)

Item#:  7921396  | Model#: HA-F130Z
Price:
$293.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: JVC
    Warranty provided by: JVC
    UPC No: 0046838029561
    Mfg Part No: HA-F130Z
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • JVC logos are registered trademarks of JVC. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: