2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS
Price: $29399
ADD TO CART
2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

JVC 2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS (HA-F130Z)

Item#:  7921396  | Model#: HA-F130Z
Price:
$293.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: JVC
    Warranty provided by: JVC
    UPC No: 0046838029561
    Mfg Part No: HA-F130Z
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • JVC logos are registered trademarks of JVC. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.