10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M
Price: $30999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility (MASFP10GBLRMENC)

Item#:  13342432  | Model#: MASFP10GBLRMENC
Price:
$309.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M Product Details

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment. All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100% compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MASFP10GBLRMENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.